Assam Indian Kitchen
Indian Restaurant – illustrative photo
Indian Restaurant – illustrative photo
Indian Restaurant – illustrative photo

Indian RestaurantVan Nuys, CA

Assam Indian Kitchen

Hours not available
Directions

Illustrative photo

Opening hours

Opening hours not available

We don’t have confirmed opening hours for Assam Indian Kitchen yet.

Know the hours? Send us an update.

Location & directions

6322 Van Nuys Boulevard
Van Nuys, CA 91401

About Assam Indian Kitchen

Assam Indian Kitchen is an Indian restaurant located at 6322 Van Nuys Boulevard in Van Nuys, California. It is one of 92 places to eat and drink we list in Van Nuys.

You can visit for dine-in.

Quick facts

Address
6322 Van Nuys Boulevard, Van Nuys, CA 91401
Listing updated
· Suggest an edit

Features & amenities

Service options

  • Dine-in

No visitor reviews yet. Been to Assam Indian Kitchen? Share your experience to help other diners.

Frequently asked questions

Where is Assam Indian Kitchen located?

Assam Indian Kitchen is located at 6322 Van Nuys Boulevard, Van Nuys, CA 91401.

Does Assam Indian Kitchen offer delivery or takeout?

Delivery is not listed for Assam Indian Kitchen. Listed service options: dine-in.

Nearby places

All in Van Nuys

Listing data © OpenStreetMap contributors, ODbL. Details may have changed – please verify with the business.